Kegellager Timken 44143-90036, Buitendiameter: 92.075 mm | Binnendiameter: 36.513 mm | Breedte: 55.563 mm

Kegellager

Zie technische informatie

Referenties

Timken:44143-90036
Rubix:03322839
EAN:0053893290768
TIMKEN 44143-90036 KEGELLAGER ASSY

Technische samenvatting

Binnendiameter36,513 mm
Buitendiameter92,075 mm
Breedte55,563 mm
Zie alle specificaties

Productdetails : TIMKEN 44143-90036 KEGELLAGER ASSY


The configuration of the TDO provides a wide effective bearing spread, making it ideal for applications in which overturning moments are a significant load component. TDO bearings can be used in fixed positions or allowed to float in the housing bore.
Timken kegellager-assy 44143-90036 (TDO) met boring 36,513 mm en buiten-Ø 92,075 mm. Breedte 55,563 mm; gewicht 1,671 kg.

Sterke punten

Double cup and two single cones, with or without a spacer. When spacers are used, bearing is furnished as a preset, matched assembly. Cup features groove and lubrication holes in the OD. Spacers available with or without lubricant grooves and holes.

Toepassingen

Heavy-duty gear drives; Various industrial configurations

Technische informatie


Attributen
Verpakkingshoeveelheid1
Logistieke afmetingen (D x B x H)55,626x92,202x92,202 mm
Logistiek gewicht1716 g
Afmeting verpakking (D x B x H)68,4276x106,3752x106,3752 mm
Binnendiameter36,513 mm
Buitendiameter92,075 mm
Breedte55,563 mm
Type lagerspelingcn
Gewicht1,671 kg
Serie44000
Materiaalgestempeld staal
Kokerstaal
Totale breedte lager55,563 mm
Statische basisbelasting, radiaal - C0r88600 N
Dynamische basisbelasting, radiaal - Cr25900 N
€ 499,94 excl. BTW
/ stuk
€ 604,93 incl. BTW
  • Levering doorgaans binnen 9 dagen