Kegellager Timken HM617048, Buitendiameter: 142.138 mm | Binnendiameter: 85.725 mm | Breedte: 42.863 mm

Kegellager

Zie technische informatie

Referenties

Timken:HM617048
Rubix:03326940
EAN:0053893652658
TIMKEN HM 617048 CONE

Technische samenvatting

Binnendiameter85,725 mm
Buitendiameter142,138 mm
Breedte42,863 mm
Zie alle specificaties

Productdetails : TIMKEN HM 617048 CONE


Single-row tapered roller bearings are the most basic and widely used, consisting of a cone assembly and a cup. Timken patented the first in 1898 and today offers the world's widest variety in inch and metric sizes. This is the most basic and most widely used type of tapered roller bearing. It consists of two main separable parts: the inner race assembly and the outer race. It is typically mounted in opposing pairs on a shaft.
This cone will need to be purchased with a matching cup.
Timken HM617048 kegelrollenlagerconus (TS), uit serie HM617000. Afmetingen 85,725 × 142,138 × 42,863 mm en gewicht 2,6 kg.

Sterke punten

Single cone. One-piece pressed steel cage retains rollers on the cone and spaces them evenly. Pin type cages also available.

Toepassingen

Vehicle front wheels; Differential and pinion configurations; Conveyor rolls; Machine tool spindles; Trailer wheels

Technische informatie


Attributen
Verpakkingshoeveelheid1
Logistieke afmetingen (D x B x H)42,926x115,316x115,316 mm
Logistiek gewicht1731 g
Afmeting verpakking (D x B x H)49,022x141,732x141,732 mm
Binnendiameter85,725 mm
Buitendiameter142,138 mm
Breedte42,863 mm
Type lagerspelingcn
Gewicht2,6 kg
Seriehm617000
Kokerstaal
Statische basisbelasting, radiaal - C0r399000 N
Dynamische basisbelasting, radiaal - Cr261000 N
Aangepaste tariefcode84822000
€ 6.287,89 excl. BTW
/ stuk
€ 7.608,35 incl. BTW
  • Levering doorgaans binnen 9 dagen

Ontdek onze producten in vergelijkbare categorieën.