Kegellager Timken 34306-90030, Buitendiameter: 122.238 mm | Binnendiameter: 77.788 mm | Breedte: 7.938 mm

Kegellager

Zie technische informatie

Referenties

Timken:34306-90030
Rubix:03322045
EAN:0053893268729
TIMKEN 34306-90030 KEGELLAGER ASSY

Technische samenvatting

Binnendiameter77,788 mm
Buitendiameter122,238 mm
Breedte7,938 mm
Zie alle specificaties

Productdetails : TIMKEN 34306-90030 KEGELLAGER ASSY


Timken’s high-precision tapered roller bearings consist of carefully matched components that offer an added degree of fine-tuning in the bearing setting and adjustment procedure to maximize customer machine productivity. Timken manufactures high-speed designs with a variable preload capability for optimum performance. Timken also manufactures Precision Plus bearings – having an overall radial runout less than a single micron.
Kegellager assy Timken 34306-90030 (serie 34000) met flensopstelling: 77,788 mm boring, 122,238 mm buitenmaat en 7,938 mm lagerbreedte.

Sterke punten

In particular, precision tapered roller bearings feature: Tighter manufacturing specifications resulting in greater rotational accuracy; Reduced tolerances on bore and outside diameter creating improved performance in high speed, high temperature applications; Straight race and/or roller profile designs (versus crowned profile designs) for increased accuracy and rigidity; Controlled machining and assembly processes to ensure that components are matched properly and exact specifications are met; High load-carrying capability compared to other bearing types so that fatigue life is enhanced; The ability to be adjusted during installation so that operating torque, shaft rigidity and operating temperature can be precisely controlled.

Toepassingen

Machine Tool; Printing Press; Rolling Mill

Technische informatie


Attributen
Verpakkingshoeveelheid1
Logistieke afmetingen (D x B x H)7,874x122,174x122,174 mm
Logistiek gewicht1003 g
Afmeting verpakking (D x B x H)33,274x131,826x131,826 mm
Binnendiameter77,788 mm
Buitendiameter122,238 mm
Breedte7,938 mm
Type lagerspelingcn
Gewicht0,5 kg
Serie34000
Materiaalstaal
Kokerstaal
Totale breedte lager7,938 mm
Statische basisbelasting, radiaal - C0r136000 N
Dynamische basisbelasting, radiaal - Cr121000 N
€ 1.099,13 excl. BTW
/ stuk
€ 1.329,95 incl. BTW
  • Levering doorgaans binnen 9 dagen

Ontdek onze producten in vergelijkbare categorieën.